EBA

Competicion(es)

Clasificación

# Equipo Jug. Gan. Per. Emp. Fav. Con. Pts
1. C.B. AGÜIMES
2. C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES
3. NÁUTICO TENERIFE
4. DISTRITO OLIMPICO
5. BALONCESTO ALCALA
6. TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO
7. REAL MADRID
8. UROS DE RIVAS
9. NCS ALCOBENDAS
10. MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
11. ESTUDIO
12. ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA
13. ZENTRO BASKET MADRID
14. GLOBAL CAJA QUINTAMAR
15. LUISA GUADALAJARA BASKET
16. ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJERO

Calendario

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1569024000000 Sá. 21/09 20:00 POZUELO DE ALARCÓN EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES - C.B. AGÜIMES
1569628800000 Sá. 28/09 12:45 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - NÁUTICO TENERIFE
1570233600000 Sá. 05/10 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - DISTRITO OLIMPICO
1570838400000 Sá. 12/10 19:30 ALCALÁ DE HENARES EBA GRUPO "B" BALONCESTO ALCALA - C.B. AGÜIMES
1571443200000 Sá. 19/10 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO
1572048000000 Sá. 26/10 20:00 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" REAL MADRID - C.B. AGÜIMES
1572652800000 Sá. 02/11 20:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - UROS DE RIVAS
1573257600000 Sá. 09/11 19:30 ALCOBENDAS EBA GRUPO "B" NCS ALCOBENDAS - C.B. AGÜIMES
1573862400000 Sá. 16/11 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
1574467200000 Sá. 23/11 20:00 ARAVACA EBA GRUPO "B" ESTUDIO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1575072000000 Sá. 30/11 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA
1576281600000 Sá. 14/12 20:30 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - C.B. AGÜIMES
1576886400000 Sá. 21/12 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - GLOBAL CAJA QUINTAMAR
1578182400000 Dom. 05/01 18:00 GUADALAJARA EBA GRUPO "B" LUISA GUADALAJARA BASKET - C.B. AGÜIMES
1578700800000 Sá. 11/01 12:45 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJERO
1579305600000 Sá. 18/01 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES
1579910400000 Sá. 25/01 12:00 TENERIFE EBA GRUPO "B" NAUTICO TENERIFE - C.B. AGÜIMES
1580515200000 Sá. 01/02 19:15 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" DISTRITO OLIMPICO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1581120000000 Sá. 08/02 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - BALONCESTO ALCALA
1581724800000 Sá. 15/02 18:30 TOBARRA EBA GRUPO "B" TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1582329600000 Sá. 22/02 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - REAL MADRID
1582934400000 Sá. 29/02 19:00 RIVAS-VACIAMADRID EBA GRUPO "B" UROS DE RIVAS - C.B. AGÜIMES
1583539200000 Sá. 07/03 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - NCS ALCOBENDAS
1584144000000 Sá. 14/03 20:30 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - C.B. AGÜIMES
1584748800000 Sá. 21/03 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ESTUDIO
1585353600000 Sá. 28/03 18:15 AZUQUECA DE HENARES EBA GRUPO "B" ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - C.B. AGÜIMES
1585958400000 Sá. 04/04 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID
1587168000000 Sá. 18/04 18:00 QUINTANAR DEL REY EBA GRUPO "B" GLOBAL CAJA QUINTANAR - C.B. AGÜIMES
1587772800000 Sá. 25/04 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - LUISA GUADALAJARA BASKET
1588377600000 Sá. 02/05 18:00 LANZAROTE EBA GRUPO "B" ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS - C.B. AGÜIMES