EBA

EQUIPO EBA

FERMIN BOSA ENTRENADOR 1971
JOSUÉ CABALLERO SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR 1981
RAUL DE PABLO PREPARADOR FÍSICO 1981
JACINTO OLIVARES DELEGADO DE CAMPO 1968
FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ MÉDICO 1954
#11 MARCOS CASTRO ESCOLTA 1991
#12 IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ ALA PIVOT 1997
#16 FERRAN BENACER ALERO 1999
#17 ADRIÁN RODRIGUEZ BASE 2001
#10 JONATHAN BOSA BASE
#18 PAULO RODRIGUEZ ALERO 2000
#19 RAFAEL BETHENCOURT ALERO 1993
#20 JORGE ALMENARA BASE 2000
#23 VICTOR MESA PIVOT
#25 CARLOS APOLINARIO ESCOLTA 1996
#26 MICHAL KURIMSKY PIVOT 1991
#44 JORGE JORDAN BASE 2001
#64 JORGE PARRONDO ALA PIVOT 2000
#71 GARNY GARCIA PIVOT 1989
#6 DAVID CABRERA PIVOT 2000
#35 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PIVOT 1990
ALEJANDRO MARTEL ALERO 2000
#33 ANTONIO LÓPEZ ALERO

Competicion(es)

Clasificación

# Equipo Jug. Gan. Per. Emp. Fav. Con. Pts
1. REAL MADRID 5 4 1 437 339 9
2. UROS DE RIVAS 5 4 1 401 327 9
3. GLOBAL CAJA QUINTANAR 5 4 1 354 321 9
4. BALONCESTO ALCALA 5 3 2 386 355 8
5. NCS ALCOBENDAS 5 3 2 382 392 8
6. ESTUDIO 4 3 1 394 360 7
7. ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 5 2 3 391 385 7
8. DISTRITO OLIMPICO 5 2 3 366 363 7
9. TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO 5 2 3 363 370 7
10. LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 5 2 3 368 395 7
11. C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES 5 2 3 349 393 7
12. ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJERO 5 2 3 330 388 7
13. MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 4 2 2 293 304 6
14. NÁUTICO TENERIFE 5 1 4 359 384 6
15. C.B. AGÜIMES 5 1 4 312 281 6
16. ZENTRO BASKET MADRID 3 1 2 244 272 4

CALENDARIO TEMPORADA EBA GRUPO "B" 2019/20

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1569024000000 Sá. 21/09 20:00 POZUELO DE ALARCÓN EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES 65 - 60 C.B. AGÜIMES
1569628800000 Sá. 28/09 12:45 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES 52 - 94 NÁUTICO TENERIFE
1570233600000 Sá. 05/10 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES 70 - 64 DISTRITO OLIMPICO
1570838400000 Sá. 12/10 19:30 ALCALÁ DE HENARES EBA GRUPO "B" BALONCESTO ALCALA 75 - 57 C.B. AGÜIMES
1571443200000 Sá. 19/10 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES 73 - 83 TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO
1572048000000 Sá. 26/10 20:00 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" REAL MADRID - C.B. AGÜIMES
1572652800000 Sá. 02/11 20:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - UROS DE RIVAS
1573257600000 Sá. 09/11 19:30 ALCOBENDAS EBA GRUPO "B" NCS ALCOBENDAS - C.B. AGÜIMES
1573862400000 Sá. 16/11 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
1574467200000 Sá. 23/11 20:00 ARAVACA EBA GRUPO "B" ESTUDIO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1575072000000 Sá. 30/11 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA
1576281600000 Sá. 14/12 20:30 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - C.B. AGÜIMES
1576886400000 Sá. 21/12 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - GLOBAL CAJA QUINTAMAR
1578182400000 Dom. 05/01 18:00 GUADALAJARA EBA GRUPO "B" LUISA GUADALAJARA BASKET - C.B. AGÜIMES
1578700800000 Sá. 11/01 12:45 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJERO
1579305600000 Sá. 18/01 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES
1579910400000 Sá. 25/01 12:00 TENERIFE EBA GRUPO "B" NAUTICO TENERIFE - C.B. AGÜIMES
1580515200000 Sá. 01/02 19:15 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" DISTRITO OLIMPICO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1581120000000 Sá. 08/02 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - BALONCESTO ALCALA
1581724800000 Sá. 15/02 18:30 TOBARRA EBA GRUPO "B" TOBARRA CLUB DE BALONCESTO - C.B. AGÜIMES
1582329600000 Sá. 22/02 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - REAL MADRID
1582934400000 Sá. 29/02 19:00 RIVAS-VACIAMADRID EBA GRUPO "B" UROS DE RIVAS - C.B. AGÜIMES
1583539200000 Sá. 07/03 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - NCS ALCOBENDAS
1584144000000 Sá. 14/03 20:30 MADRID EBA GRUPO "B" MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - C.B. AGÜIMES
1584748800000 Sá. 21/03 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ESTUDIO
1585353600000 Sá. 28/03 18:15 AZUQUECA DE HENARES EBA GRUPO "B" ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - C.B. AGÜIMES
1585958400000 Sá. 04/04 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID
1587168000000 Sá. 18/04 18:00 QUINTANAR DEL REY EBA GRUPO "B" GLOBAL CAJA QUINTANAR - C.B. AGÜIMES
1587772800000 Sá. 25/04 19:00 AGÜIMES EBA GRUPO "B" C.B. AGÜIMES - LUISA GUADALAJARA BASKET
1588377600000 Sá. 02/05 18:00 LANZAROTE EBA GRUPO "B" ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS - C.B. AGÜIMES